Könige seit 1914

 

1914   J. Rohlfs

1973   H. Brandt

1919   F. Budelmann

1974   Walter Gehrking

1920   Hermann Wachendorf

1975   E. Schäfer

1921   H. Lienhop

1976   H. Tegge

1922   H. Just

1977   W. Hilbers

1923   H. Hüneke

1978   Wilhelm Gehrking

1924   F. Coors

1979   Helmut Eickhoff

1925   H. Lienhop

1980   F. Hartwig

1926   H. Gehrking

1981   Johann Iburg

1927   Georg Tepe

1982   Renate Hudemann

1928   Republik

1983   Heinz Delekate

1929   H. Delekat

1984   Wilma Lesemann

1930   Johann Rohlfs

1985   Georg Klusmann

1931   H. Helms

1986   Heinrich Hudemann

1932   H. Dannemann

1987   Wilhelm Laasch

1933   H. Gliehsmeier

1988   Inge Hermann

1934   H. Wilkens

1989   Heinrich Bierfischer

1935   Johann Bierfischer

1990   Republik

1936   Gerhardt Baschen

1991   Heino Berger

1937   F. Kohröde

1992   Detmar Delekat

1938   Hermann Stühring

1993   Hermann Twietmeyer

1939   Friedrich Friedrichs

1994   Republik

1949   Friedrich Meyer

1995   Ilse Behrmann

1950   Friedel Bokhop

1996   Republik

1951   Heinrich Ramke

1997   Matthias Eimler

1952   Albert Friedrichs

1998   Helmut Harms

1953   Gerhard Werner

1999   Bernd Stubbemann

1954   Albert Drewes

2000   Renate Bierfischer

1955   Willi Früchtenicht

2001   Republik

1956   Friedel Platter

2002   Hannelore Heider

1957   Helmut Wohlers

2003   Bernd Kohröde

1958   Walter Helms

2004   Ute Wilkens

1959   H. Wachsmann

2005   Ralf Knake

1960   Otto Freye

2006   Johann Rohlfs

1961   Willi Klusmann

2007   Andreas Meyer

1962   Wilhelm Wohlers

2008   Reiner Bierfischer

1963   Helmut Wohlers

2009   Heinrich Wilkens

1964   L. Morgenstern

2010   Hergen Cordes

1965   Fritz Ahrens

2011   Heiner Kemker

1966   Dietrich Rohlfs

2012   Thomas Wach

1967   Hermann Helms

2013   Heinrich Meineke

1968   Karl-Heinz Friedrichs

2014   Wilhelm Riechers

1969   E. Eickhoff

2015   Republik

1970   O. Lesemann

2016   Republik

1971   H. Schumacher

2017   Henning Twietmeyer

1972   H. Grafe


2018   Kay Krüger

 

 

 

Kinder

Jugend

2011   Kasimir Stubbe

2011   Joshua Wirth

2012   Saskia Wach

2012   Jannis Kohröde

2013   Andrea Habichthorst

2013   Annika Wach

2014   Anna Alashvili

2014   Philipp Friedrichs

2015   Dominik Knake

2015   Saskia Wach

2016   Kasimir Stubbe

2016   Marek Bierfischer

2017   Kilian Knake

2017   Mathis Kohröde

2018   Johanna Ziegler


2018   Annika Wach